Israel Science and Technology Directory

Technology Directory : Hi-Tech Industry Parks

Click a column heading to re-sort the list.

ParkCityPhoneFax
Adumim Industrial ParkMa'ale Adumim02.535360602.5900979
Advanced Technologies ParkBeer-Sheva054.7602075
Ariel Industrial ParkAriel03.695999503.9068834
Atarot Industrial AreaJerusalem02.656473102.5859696
Bar-Lev Industrial ParkMisgav04.955030104.9550376
Caesarea Industrial and Business ParkCaesarea*6550
Emek Hefer Industry ParkEmek Hefer04.622258304.6344961
Etzion Industrial ParkEfrat02.993138702.9934660
Gav-Yam Industrial Park - Beer ShevaBeer-Sheva09.9562022
Gav-Yam Park - CaesareaCaesarea04.853005304.8533567
Gav-Yam Park - RehovotRehovot
Har Hotzvim Industrial ParkJerusalem02.586585602.5865801
Jerusalem Industrial AreasJerusalem02.629816002.6250875
Karmiel Industrial ZoneKarmiel1.800.301555
Kiryat Arba Business ParkKiryat Arba02.996950002.9964470
Koren Industrial ParkMaalot04.957240104.9971336
Matam Scientific Industry ParkHaifa04.855259604.8539445
Migdal Ha'emek Science ParkMigdal HaEmek04.601418404.6014185
Misgav Industrial ParkMisgav04.999010504.9990107
Nazareth Industrial ParkNazareth04.987301104.9873012
Omer Industrial ParkOmer08.990812008.6492702
Peleg Golan Industrial ParkKatzrin04.685100004.6964499
Rehovot Science ParkNes Ziona03.539353503.6321730
Rotem Industrial ParkArava08.656477708.6555984
Sapirim Industrial ParkHof Ashkelon08.689756508.689062
Shahak Industrial ParkNahal Iron04.635039004.6350388
Southern Industrial ParksBeer-Sheva
Tefen Industrial ParkTefen04.987297704.9872861
Tel Hai Industrial ParkKiryat Shemona